Faça previsões sobre tudo o que importa
Procure o seu jogo ou evento
Cripto
Obtenha dados de mercado e odds em tempo real relativas a Cripto na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de transações.

What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$11.2M vol.
52%
↑ 82,50049%
↓ 77,500
What price will Bitcoin hit October 19-25?
$2M vol.
2%
↓ 78,0001%
↑ 82,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 25?
$278.7K vol.
12%
↓ 79,00013%
↑ 81,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 26?
$366.9K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 19-25?
$921.4K vol.
29%
↓ 2,3003%
↑ 2,400
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.5M vol.
99%
$50M99%
$100M
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$78.2M vol.
46%
↑ 90,00042%
↓ 70,000
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$311.6K vol.
93%
$10M80%
$15M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 28?
$99.5K vol.
99%
74,00095%
76,000
What price will Ethereum hit on October 25?
$80.1K vol.
27%
↓ 2,3005%
↓ 2,250
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24.5M vol.
3%
Yes97%
No
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$2.8M vol.
87%
↓ 2,30064%
↑ 2,400
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.6M vol.
81%
↓ 2,25036%
↓ 2,000
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$801.4K vol.
100%
September 30, 202799%
June 30, 2027
Ethereum above ___ on October 26?
$93.1K vol.
100%
2,000100%
1,900
Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?
$100.8K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
Bitcoin price on October 26?
$23.5K vol.
47%
80,000-82,00045%
78,000-80,000
What price will XRP hit in October?
$398.3K vol.
36%
↓ 1.2032%
↑ 1.40
What price will Solana hit in 2026?
$2.2M vol.
64%
↓ 9035%
↓ 80
Variational FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$3.6M vol.
99%
$100M96%
$200M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?
$15.2K vol.
99%
70,00099%
72,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$557.4K vol.
88%
↓ 10025%
↑ 110
Bitcoin price on October 27?
$18.4K vol.
38%
80,000-82,00040%
78,000-80,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 29?
$23.5K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
