Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Crypto
Get real-time odds and market data for Crypto on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$12.8M vol.
71%
↓ 80,00058%
↑ 82,500
Bitcoin above ___ on October 28?
$496.3K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$78.8M vol.
45%
↑ 90,00038%
↓ 70,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$3.1M vol.
69%
↑ 2,40061%
↓ 2,300
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.7M vol.
99%
$50M99%
$100M
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$456.9K vol.
97%
$10M91%
$15M
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.7M vol.
76%
↓ 2,25035%
↓ 2,000
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$952.1K vol.
100%
March 31, 202799%
September 30, 2027
Ethereum above ___ on October 28?
$137.1K vol.
100%
2,000100%
2,100
Bitcoin above ___ on October 29?
$106.8K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 26-November 1?
$99.2K vol.
75%
↑ 82,00074%
↓ 80,000
What price will XRP hit in October?
$531.6K vol.
39%
↑ 1.4010%
↓ 1.20
Bitcoin price on October 28?
$61.1K vol.
66%
80,000-82,00017%
78,000-80,000
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24.6M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
What price will Solana hit in October?
$617.8K vol.
74%
↓ 10020%
↑ 110
Ethereum above ___ on October 29?
$40.2K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?
$63.6K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 28?
$19.6K vol.
68%
Up33%
Down
What price will Ethereum hit October 26-November 1?
$36.1K vol.
73%
↑ 2,40066%
↓ 2,300
Ethereum price on October 28?
$29.9K vol.
79%
2,300-2,40014%
2,400-2,500
Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?
$21.4K vol.
100%
70,00099%
72,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 30?
$44.7K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Will HYPE flip SOL by December 31?
$290.1K vol.
5%
Yes98%
No
Ethereum above ___ on November 2?
$14.4K vol.
99%
1,90099%
2,000
