Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
China
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política China en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

US x China tariff agreement by December 31?
$378.2K vol.
100%
September 30100%
December 31
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$228.3K vol.
62%
Xiaomi23%
Alibaba
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$542.9K vol.
23%
Yes78%
No
Ren Zhengfei public appearance by...?
$18.2K vol.
100%
October 31100%
December 31
Will China unban Bitcoin by 2027?
$1.1M vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q3 2026?
$78.5K vol.
77%
4.3-4.6%14%
4.6-4.9%
China Annual Inflation 2026
$118.1K vol.
51%
0.6 – 1.0%38%
1.1 – 1.5%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$54.5K vol.
43%
Alibaba25%
Moonshot
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$278.2K vol.
16%
#37%
#1
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$39.5K vol.
43%
Alibaba31%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$14K vol.
31%
Alibaba29%
Xiaomi
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.3K vol.
36%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$607.4K vol.
32%
CXMT27%
CATL
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$13.2K vol.
31%
Alibaba23%
Moonshot
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$3.3K vol.
34%
Moonshot21%
Xiaomi
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.8K vol.
43%
Xiaomi33%
Alibaba
October Inflation China - Annual
$5.3K vol.
36%
0.7% to 0.8%29%
0.9% to 1.0%
Ren Zhengfei confirmed outside China by...?
$7.3K vol.
4%
December 31<1%
October 31
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$934.5K vol.
96%
4.0–5.0%4%
5.0–6.0%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.1K vol.
27%
Moonshot27%
Alibaba
Jimmy Lai released by...?
$391.2K vol.
6%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30, 2026
China ballistic missile launch by December 31?
$15.5K vol.
23%
Yes80%
No
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$78.1K vol.
20%
Yes81%
No
