Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
China
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política China en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$248.7K vol.
69%
Xiaomi15%
Moonshot
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$612.8K vol.
24%
CATL22%
CXMT
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q4 2026?
$8.9K vol.
47%
4.3-4.6%38%
4.6-4.9%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$60.1K vol.
77%
Alibaba11%
Z.ai
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$93.5K vol.
20%
Yes81%
No
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$548.6K vol.
24%
Yes78%
No
U.S. tariff rate on China on December 31, 2026?
$11.7K vol.
89%
5–15%9%
15–25%
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$30.2K vol.
22%
Yes80%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$43.1K vol.
54%
Moonshot19%
Alibaba
October Inflation China - Annual
$19.8K vol.
43%
0.9% to 1.0%43%
0.7% to 0.8%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$14.3K vol.
27%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$127.9K vol.
21%
Xiaomi20%
DeepSeek
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15K vol.
34%
Alibaba32%
Xiaomi
China Annual Inflation 2026
$119.6K vol.
67%
0.6 – 1.0%22%
1.1 – 1.5%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$13.9K vol.
32%
Xiaomi31%
Alibaba
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$278.8K vol.
21%
#38%
#1
Lai Ching-te out as President of Taiwan by December 31, 2026?
$107.4K vol.
9%
Yes95%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$3.5K vol.
33%
Moonshot21%
Xiaomi
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.4K vol.
27%
Moonshot27%
Alibaba
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$940.9K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%2%
5.0–6.0%
People's Bank of China rate change by December 31?
$12.8K vol.
96%
No Change6%
Decrease
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.4K vol.
32%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
China x India military clash by...?
$333.2K vol.
7%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
