Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
China
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política China en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

US x China tariff agreement by December 31?
$378.2K vol.
100%
September 30100%
December 31
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$227.9K vol.
62%
Xiaomi19%
Alibaba
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$541.1K vol.
25%
Yes76%
No
Ren Zhengfei public appearance by...?
$18.2K vol.
100%
October 31100%
December 31
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q3 2026?
$78.5K vol.
78%
4.3-4.6%14%
4.6-4.9%
China Annual Inflation 2026
$118.1K vol.
51%
0.6 – 1.0%38%
1.1 – 1.5%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$54.5K vol.
43%
Alibaba23%
Moonshot
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$607.3K vol.
32%
CXMT27%
CATL
Will China unban Bitcoin by 2027?
$1.1M vol.
3%
Yes99%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$39.3K vol.
36%
Alibaba34%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$13.8K vol.
35%
Alibaba28%
Xiaomi
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.2K vol.
35%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$127.1K vol.
21%
Xiaomi17%
DeepSeek
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$426.6K vol.
4%
Yes97%
No
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$28.6K vol.
26%
Yes75%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.8K vol.
42%
Xiaomi33%
Alibaba
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$13.2K vol.
31%
Alibaba23%
Moonshot
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$3.3K vol.
34%
Moonshot20%
Alibaba
October Inflation China - Annual
$5.3K vol.
36%
0.9% to 1.0%32%
0.7% to 0.8%
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$277.7K vol.
20%
#37%
#1
Ren Zhengfei confirmed outside China by...?
$7.3K vol.
4%
December 31<1%
October 31
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$934.5K vol.
96%
4.0–5.0%4%
5.0–6.0%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.1K vol.
27%
Moonshot27%
Alibaba
