Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
China
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Chính trị China trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

US x China tariff agreement by December 31?
$378.2K vol.
100%
September 30100%
December 31
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$63.2K vol.
11%
Yes91%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$202.4K vol.
49%
Xiaomi40%
Alibaba
Ren Zhengfei public appearance by...?
$18.2K vol.
100%
October 31100%
December 31
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$931.2K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%4%
5.0–6.0%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$11.9K vol.
43%
Alibaba33%
Xiaomi
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$275.9K vol.
24%
#37%
#1
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$421.7K vol.
4%
Yes97%
No
People's Bank of China rate change by December 31?
$8.5K vol.
89%
No Change13%
Decrease
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$532K vol.
28%
Yes73%
No
Will China unban Bitcoin by 2027?
$1.1M vol.
3%
Yes97%
No
Lai Ching-te visits US by...?
$1.8K vol.
30%
June 307%
December 31
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q3 2026?
$65.9K vol.
85%
4.3-4.6%13%
4.6-4.9%
China Annual Inflation 2026
$112K vol.
42%
0.6 – 1.0%27%
1.1 – 1.5%
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$6.5K vol.
38%
Alibaba22%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$52K vol.
40%
Alibaba31%
Xiaomi
US x China agree to pace the AI frontier in 2026?
$63.3K vol.
6%
Yes95%
No
September Inflation China - Annual
$40.6K vol.
56%
0.9% to 1.0%31%
1.1%+
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2K vol.
13%
Yes93%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$32.5K vol.
23%
Alibaba24%
Z.ai
China x India military clash by...?
$332.8K vol.
8%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$474.4K vol.
27%
CATL18%
Hesai
Hu Jintao public appearance by December 31?
$7.5K vol.
8%
Yes94%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$11.1K vol.
28%
Moonshot23%
Alibaba
