Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
China
Bitget Wallet'ta Siyaset China için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$352.7K vol.
77%
Xiaomi21%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$85.4K vol.
48%
Alibaba24%
Moonshot
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$57.1K vol.
57%
Alibaba33%
Moonshot
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$559.6K vol.
20%
Yes81%
No
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$286.8K vol.
22%
#37%
#1
China x India military clash by...?
$336.3K vol.
7%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$164.5K vol.
26%
DeepSeek17%
Moonshot AI
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
Jimmy Lai released by...?
$393.2K vol.
6%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30, 2026
October Inflation China - Annual
$32.7K vol.
41%
0.7% to 0.8%28%
0.9% to 1.0%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$21K vol.
37%
Alibaba29%
Moonshot
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$614.5K vol.
24%
Hesai21%
CATL
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$943.6K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%3%
5.0–6.0%
Ren Zhengfei confirmed outside China by...?
$8.9K vol.
4%
December 312%
October 31
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$11.4K vol.
39%
Xiaomi34%
Alibaba
China ballistic missile launch by December 31?
$16.1K vol.
21%
Yes82%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15.1K vol.
32%
Alibaba26%
Moonshot
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2.9K vol.
65%
Yes97%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$15.6K vol.
38%
Alibaba24%
Xiaomi
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$17K vol.
35%
Alibaba29%
Xiaomi
People's Bank of China rate change by December 31?
$13.3K vol.
95%
No Change6%
Decrease
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$31.2K vol.
14%
Yes89%
No
Lai Ching-te out as President of Taiwan by December 31, 2026?
$107.6K vol.
5%
Yes97%
No
China Annual Inflation 2026
$120.6K vol.
59%
0.6 – 1.0%24%
1.1 – 1.5%
