Faça previsões sobre tudo o que importa
Procure o seu jogo ou evento
China
Obtenha dados de mercado e odds em tempo real relativas a China no âmbito de Política na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de transações.

Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$323.9K vol.
65%
Xiaomi30%
Moonshot
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$104.8K vol.
21%
Yes82%
No
October Inflation China - Annual
$29.5K vol.
48%
0.7% to 0.8%28%
0.9% to 1.0%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$53.1K vol.
55%
Alibaba19%
Moonshot
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$556.2K vol.
22%
Yes80%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$76.8K vol.
30%
Moonshot36%
Xiaomi
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$161K vol.
33%
DeepSeek17%
Moonshot AI
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q4 2026?
$15.4K vol.
51%
4.3-4.6%46%
4.6-4.9%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$18.7K vol.
29%
Alibaba28%
Xiaomi
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$16.6K vol.
43%
Alibaba27%
Xiaomi
US x China agree to pace the AI frontier in 2026?
$66K vol.
6%
Yes95%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$9.4K vol.
38%
Xiaomi28%
Alibaba
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$31.1K vol.
14%
Yes88%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$5.4K vol.
33%
Moonshot20%
Xiaomi
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$15.1K vol.
27%
Alibaba20%
Moonshot
Will China unban Bitcoin by 2027?
$1.1M vol.
3%
Yes99%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$14.3K vol.
32%
Alibaba27%
Moonshot
People's Bank of China rate change by December 31?
$13.1K vol.
96%
No Change3%
Decrease
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$613.4K vol.
20%
CATL18%
Hesai
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$441K vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
China x India military clash by...?
$333.3K vol.
8%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2.6K vol.
11%
Yes100%
No
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$941K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%2%
5.0–6.0%
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
