Faça previsões sobre tudo o que importa
Procure o seu jogo ou evento
Awards
Obtenha dados de mercado e odds em tempo real relativas a Awards no âmbito de Cultura na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de transações.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$57.7M vol.
76%
Harry Kane18%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$690.7K vol.
98%
Harry Kane97%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$164K vol.
72%
Kylian Mbappé15%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$661.3K vol.
72%
Mbappé29%
Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$143.3K vol.
71%
Lamine Yamal15%
Kylian Mbappé
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$144.6K vol.
96%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$39.4K vol.
10%
Yulia Navalnaya9%
Sudan's Emergency Response Rooms
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$33.5K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball72%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$457.5K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$28.8K vol.
60%
Pale Sun37%
Meeting Your Maker
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$266.7K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$239.3K vol.
45%
John Malkovich20%
Matt Damon
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$96.1K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo19%
Lux - Rosalía
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$113K vol.
99%
Lamine Yamal99%
Harry Kane
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$43.6K vol.
38%
Kira Freije23%
Tanoa Sasraku
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$8.8K vol.
68%
Lionel Messi16%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$32.3K vol.
85%
The Odyssey82%
The Black Ball
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$27.6K vol.
32%
Victor Wembanyama18%
Nikola Jokic
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$29.1K vol.
95%
Wild Horse Nine88%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$18.3K vol.
81%
The Odyssey86%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.3K vol.
99%
The Black Ball99%
All of a Sudden
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$7.3K vol.
68%
Rodri14%
Lionel Messi
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$119.3K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$20.4K vol.
76%
The Odyssey77%
The Black Ball
