Faça previsões sobre tudo o que importa
Procure o seu jogo ou evento
Awards
Obtenha dados de mercado e odds em tempo real relativas a Awards no âmbito de Cultura na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de transações.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$60.6M vol.
77%
Harry Kane15%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$541.4K vol.
44%
The Odyssey32%
You Can See Everything
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$753.9K vol.
74%
Mbappé27%
Yamal
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$177.2K vol.
100%
Kate Scott99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$241.5K vol.
67%
Kylian Mbappé17%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$755.8K vol.
99%
Harry Kane98%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$184K vol.
70%
Lamine Yamal20%
Kylian Mbappé
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$140.5K vol.
11%
Committee to Protect Journalists9%
Donald Trump
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$157.2K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
28%
Brock Purdy28%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$287.9K vol.
99%
Harry Kane98%
Lamine Yamal
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$45K vol.
29%
Victor Wembanyama16%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$21.9K vol.
67%
Lionel Messi20%
Rodri
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$144.7K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$18.6K vol.
75%
Rodri11%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$26.5K vol.
99%
The Black Ball89%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominations
$17.6K vol.
91%
Werwulf83%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$245K vol.
45%
John Malkovich21%
Andrew Scott
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$40.4K vol.
91%
La Nieve - The Black Ball90%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
NHL Hart Memorial Trophy Winner
$42.4K vol.
54%
Connor McDavid16%
Macklin Celebrini
Oscars 2027: Best Cinematography Nominations
$9K vol.
94%
The Odyssey92%
Dune: Part Three
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$37.9K vol.
89%
The Odyssey75%
The Black Ball
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$97.5K vol.
85%
Grand Theft Auto VI10%
Resident Evil Requiem
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$47.9K vol.
41%
Kira Freije22%
Marguerite Humeau
