Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Awards
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar BudayaAwards secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$71.5M vol.
67%
Harry Kane25%
Kylian Mbappé
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$978.2K vol.
74%
Mbappé27%
Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$913.7K vol.
98%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$384.1K vol.
65%
Kylian Mbappé21%
Harry Kane
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$234K vol.
11%
Committee to Protect Journalists10%
Donald Trump
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$245.2K vol.
70%
Lamine Yamal11%
Kylian Mbappé
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$368.9K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$206.9K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$234.6K vol.
100%
Kate Scott100%
Thierry Henry
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$587.5K vol.
48%
The Odyssey30%
You Can See Everything
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
34%
Josh Allen17%
Brock Purdy
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$51K vol.
71%
Lionel Messi18%
Rodri
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$46.5K vol.
65%
Rodri11%
Lionel Messi
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$166.9K vol.
99%
The Odyssey97%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Cinematography Nominations
$29.8K vol.
95%
The Odyssey76%
Dune: Part Three
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Winner
$17K vol.
57%
La Nieve - The Black Ball30%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$28K vol.
98%
All of a Sudden99%
The Black Ball
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$70.3K vol.
26%
Luka Doncic23%
Victor Wembanyama
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$73K vol.
73%
Wildwood9%
Toy Story 5
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$49.5K vol.
90%
La Nieve - The Black Ball76%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$50.2K vol.
94%
Wild Horse Nine91%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Winner
$46.9K vol.
58%
Anne Hathaway31%
Amanda Seyfried
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$37.4K vol.
89%
The Odyssey74%
Dune: Part Three
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations
$67.4K vol.
89%
Anne Hathaway77%
Penélope Cruz
