Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Awards
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar BudayaAwards secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$60.3M vol.
76%
Harry Kane15%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$539.3K vol.
45%
The Odyssey30%
You Can See Everything
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$748.4K vol.
75%
Mbappé26%
Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$234.7K vol.
72%
Kylian Mbappé15%
Lamine Yamal
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$164.2K vol.
100%
Kate Scott99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$752.6K vol.
98%
Harry Kane98%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$155.1K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$181.8K vol.
74%
Lamine Yamal18%
Kylian Mbappé
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$140.5K vol.
11%
Committee to Protect Journalists9%
Donald Trump
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
28%
Brock Purdy27%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$285K vol.
99%
Harry Kane98%
Lamine Yamal
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$44.1K vol.
29%
Victor Wembanyama16%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$141.4K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$19.4K vol.
73%
Lionel Messi15%
Rodri
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$17.5K vol.
75%
Rodri9%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominations
$17.3K vol.
91%
Werwulf83%
The Odyssey
NHL Hart Memorial Trophy Winner
$42.4K vol.
56%
Connor McDavid16%
Macklin Celebrini
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$244.4K vol.
45%
John Malkovich22%
Andrew Scott
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$38.9K vol.
91%
La Nieve - The Black Ball90%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Cinematography Nominations
$8.8K vol.
94%
The Odyssey92%
Dune: Part Three
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$97.5K vol.
85%
Grand Theft Auto VI10%
Resident Evil Requiem
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$24K vol.
99%
The Black Ball88%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$37.1K vol.
88%
The Odyssey74%
The Black Ball
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$47.9K vol.
41%
Kira Freije22%
Marguerite Humeau
