Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Awards
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar BudayaAwards secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$68.4M vol.
70%
Harry Kane20%
Kylian Mbappé
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$946.2K vol.
74%
Mbappé27%
Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$233.5K vol.
10%
Committee to Protect Journalists10%
Donald Trump
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$349.2K vol.
68%
Kylian Mbappé17%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$842.2K vol.
99%
Harry Kane96%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$218.5K vol.
69%
Lamine Yamal11%
Harry Kane
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
31%
Josh Allen18%
Brock Purdy
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$222.9K vol.
100%
Kate Scott100%
Thierry Henry
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$583.6K vol.
45%
The Odyssey32%
You Can See Everything
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$346.7K vol.
99%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$184.2K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$38.9K vol.
58%
Rodri14%
Lionel Messi
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$39.7K vol.
65%
Lionel Messi14%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Oscars 2027: Best Cinematography Nominations
$22.6K vol.
95%
The Odyssey82%
Dune: Part Three
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$35.9K vol.
90%
The Odyssey89%
The Black Ball
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$67.4K vol.
24%
Victor Wembanyama24%
Luka Doncic
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$72.4K vol.
68%
Wildwood7%
Tangles
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$161K vol.
99%
The Odyssey97%
La Bola Negra
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$103.7K vol.
49%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo21%
Lux - Rosalía
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$27K vol.
96%
The Baddest Speechwriter of All84%
Water Cooler
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$40.6K vol.
74%
Magan's Fare51%
Pale Sun
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$47.6K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$39.5K vol.
86%
NAZA85%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations
$64.7K vol.
89%
Anne Hathaway77%
Penélope Cruz
