Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Awards
Bitget Wallet'ta Kültür Awards için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$657.2K vol.
50%
The Odyssey20%
You Can See Everything
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner
$1M vol.
98%
Lionel Messi3%
Petar Musa
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$65K vol.
99%
The Black Ball86%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$62.6K vol.
82%
The Odyssey82%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$192.9K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$67.4K vol.
99%
The Debut90%
Wild Horse Nine
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
35%
Josh Allen20%
Brock Purdy
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$134.2K vol.
29%
Victor Wembanyama20%
Luka Doncic
Oscars 2027: Best Actress Nominations
$57.4K vol.
99%
Julianne Moore73%
Inde Navarrette
BBC Sports Personality of the Year Winner 2026
$13.6K vol.
67%
Harry Kane22%
Amy Hunt
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$66K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$55K vol.
83%
NAZA77%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$49.9K vol.
72%
Dollhouse Elephant80%
Because Today is Saturday
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$42.6K vol.
65%
A Derailment74%
A Short Documentary About a Giant Pencil
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$55K vol.
90%
The Odyssey75%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$188.4K vol.
94%
Matt Damon89%
John Malkovich
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$114.5K vol.
47%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo27%
Lux - Rosalía
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations
$85.3K vol.
89%
Anne Hathaway84%
Penélope Cruz
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$46.3K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary93%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$63.5K vol.
90%
La Nieve - The Black Ball86%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$52.4K vol.
86%
Magan's Fare65%
Mary is Missing
MLB: NL Comeback Player of the Year
$157.4K vol.
100%
Zack Wheeler3%
Sandy Alcantara
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Nominations
$35.4K vol.
91%
Wildwood89%
Toy Story 5
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$263.9K vol.
43%
John Malkovich20%
Andrew Scott
