Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$162.8K vol.
29%
Victor Wembanyama22%
Luka Doncic
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations
$105.2K vol.
89%
Anne Hathaway84%
Penélope Cruz
Oscars 2027: Best Visual Effects Nominations
$21.1K vol.
93%
Dune: Part Three86%
Project Hail Mary
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$62.6K vol.
79%
Saba80%
El Cuerpo de Cristo
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$73.3K vol.
90%
The Odyssey75%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$71.9K vol.
95%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut91%
La Nieve - The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$65K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary89%
The Odyssey
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
34%
Josh Allen18%
Brock Purdy
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$196.9K vol.
93%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$694.2K vol.
55%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$78.4K vol.
82%
Wildwood8%
Tangles
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Winner
$18.3K vol.
33%
Agapito15%
Spilled Milk
Oscars 2027: Best Casting Nominations
$40.8K vol.
87%
The Odyssey95%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$269.7K vol.
45%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$261.7K vol.
12%
Sviatlana Tsikhanouskaya12%
Yulia Navalnaya
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner
$1M vol.
98%
Lionel Messi5%
Kévin Denkey
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Nominations
$40.9K vol.
91%
Wildwood88%
Toy Story 5
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Winner
$13.9K vol.
36%
The Black Ball33%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actor Nominations
$76.5K vol.
97%
Paul Giamatti84%
Andrew Garfield
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$72.6K vol.
90%
NAZA79%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$44K vol.
98%
The Black Ball96%
All of a Sudden
Oscars 2027: Best Director Nominations
$42.2K vol.
99%
Christopher Nolan90%
Javier Calvo
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominations
$39.6K vol.
88%
Werwulf71%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Winner
$33.1K vol.
46%
Werwulf19%
The Odyssey
