Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$165.2K vol.
32%
Victor Wembanyama21%
Luka Doncic
Oscars 2027: Best Visual Effects Nominations
$24.8K vol.
94%
Dune: Part Three86%
Project Hail Mary
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$81K vol.
93%
NAZA79%
You Can See Everything
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
32%
Josh Allen19%
Brock Purdy
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$74.5K vol.
90%
The Odyssey76%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$65.2K vol.
81%
Saba72%
El Cuerpo de Cristo
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$75.6K vol.
100%
The Odyssey96%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$66.1K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary89%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$199.8K vol.
93%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Nominations
$43K vol.
91%
Wildwood90%
Toy Story 5
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations
$106K vol.
89%
Anne Hathaway84%
Penélope Cruz
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$74.4K vol.
91%
La Nieve - The Black Ball93%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Casting Nominations
$43.1K vol.
87%
The Odyssey81%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actor Nominations
$78.1K vol.
95%
Paul Giamatti82%
Andrew Garfield
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$78.4K vol.
82%
Wildwood6%
Tangles
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$262.5K vol.
12%
Yulia Navalnaya12%
Jimmy Lai
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Winner
$14.3K vol.
49%
The Odyssey36%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$76.8K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Director Nominations
$43.2K vol.
99%
Christopher Nolan90%
Javier Calvo
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Winner
$55.9K vol.
51%
Anne Hathaway22%
Amanda Seyfried
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner
$1M vol.
98%
Lionel Messi6%
Kévin Denkey
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$694.2K vol.
55%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominations
$40.5K vol.
87%
Werwulf76%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$44.2K vol.
97%
The Black Ball93%
All of a Sudden
