Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner
$999.6K vol.
98%
Lionel Messi3%
Petar Musa
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$651.1K vol.
51%
The Odyssey20%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$63.1K vol.
99%
The Black Ball86%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$61.9K vol.
82%
The Odyssey82%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$192.7K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
35%
Josh Allen18%
Brock Purdy
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$133.1K vol.
30%
Victor Wembanyama21%
Luka Doncic
Oscars 2027: Best Actress Nominations
$57.1K vol.
98%
Julianne Moore74%
Inde Navarrette
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$65.1K vol.
98%
The Debut91%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$64.9K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$253.5K vol.
14%
Jimmy Lai11%
Sudan's Emergency Response Rooms
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$54.5K vol.
84%
NAZA78%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$40.1K vol.
86%
The Baddest Speechwriter of All67%
Water Cooler
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations
$84.9K vol.
89%
Anne Hathaway84%
Penélope Cruz
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$51.6K vol.
75%
Magan's Fare60%
Mary is Missing
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$54.3K vol.
90%
The Odyssey74%
The Black Ball
BBC Sports Personality of the Year Winner 2026
$10.1K vol.
67%
Harry Kane22%
Amy Hunt
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$47.4K vol.
73%
God is Shy76%
Dollhouse Elephant
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$44.5K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary93%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$184.5K vol.
93%
Matt Damon89%
John Malkovich
MLB: NL Comeback Player of the Year
$157.4K vol.
100%
Zack Wheeler3%
Sandy Alcantara
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Nominations
$35.1K vol.
91%
Wildwood90%
Toy Story 5
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$108.7K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo28%
Lux - Rosalía
Oscars 2027: Best Cinematography Nominations
$34.7K vol.
94%
The Odyssey80%
Dune: Part Three
