Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$84.9K vol.
95%
NAZA90%
Once Upon a Time in Harlem
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$173.3K vol.
37%
Victor Wembanyama22%
Luka Doncic
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$70.6K vol.
93%
Saba89%
El Cuerpo de Cristo
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Winner
$16.2K vol.
45%
The Tuners19%
Water Cooler
Oscars 2027: Best Visual Effects Nominations
$28.6K vol.
94%
Dune: Part Three86%
Project Hail Mary
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$77.2K vol.
100%
The Odyssey86%
Project Hail Mary
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
31%
Josh Allen17%
Brock Purdy
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$81.2K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$79.3K vol.
90%
The Odyssey69%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$76.8K vol.
93%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut91%
La Nieve - The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$212.6K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Casting Nominations
$45.3K vol.
87%
The Odyssey81%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Nominations
$45.4K vol.
91%
Wildwood90%
Toy Story 5
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$47.6K vol.
97%
The Black Ball86%
Fjord
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$78.9K vol.
93%
The Debut88%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$200.4K vol.
93%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Actress Nominations
$65.7K vol.
99%
Julianne Moore81%
Inde Navarrette
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$67.7K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary93%
The Odyssey
MLS: 2026 Goalkeeper of the Year
$39.8K vol.
83%
James Pantemis80%
Patrick Schulte
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$117.9K vol.
85%
Grand Theft Auto VI9%
Phantom Blade Zero
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$50.4K vol.
88%
The Baddest Speechwriter of All70%
A Derailment
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Winner
$35.1K vol.
62%
Werwulf18%
The Odyssey
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$263.4K vol.
12%
Yulia Navalnaya12%
Jimmy Lai
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$39.2K vol.
92%
The Odyssey90%
The Invite
