Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$682.1K vol.
55%
The Odyssey20%
You Can See Everything
BBC Sports Personality of the Year Winner 2026
$20.6K vol.
64%
Harry Kane31%
Amy Hunt
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$65.1K vol.
90%
The Odyssey73%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$64.1K vol.
84%
NAZA77%
You Can See Everything
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$117K vol.
44%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo25%
Lux - Rosalía
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$141.6K vol.
29%
Victor Wembanyama25%
Luka Doncic
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1.1M vol.
91%
Sal Stewart14%
Carson Benge
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$51.7K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary91%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$71.6K vol.
95%
The Debut88%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$54.1K vol.
55%
God is Shy74%
With Tapes and Toasts in the Car
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
33%
Josh Allen19%
Brock Purdy
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$190.2K vol.
93%
Matt Damon89%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$68.2K vol.
85%
The Odyssey84%
Dune: Part Three
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$46.8K vol.
69%
A Derailment71%
Water Cooler
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$70.2K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$197.2K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Winner
$13.5K vol.
26%
Nightfaces25%
Agapito
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actor Nominations
$71K vol.
96%
Paul Giamatti82%
Andrew Garfield
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$65.6K vol.
90%
La Nieve - The Black Ball88%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominations
$36.2K vol.
88%
Werwulf73%
The Odyssey
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$267.2K vol.
85%
The Odyssey14%
Dune: Messiah
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$54.9K vol.
87%
Nightfaces88%
Mary is Missing
Ballon d'Or Winner 2027
$10.7K vol.
26%
Lamine Yamal25%
Kylian Mbappé
MLB: NL Manager of the Year
$205.1K vol.
93%
Pat Murphy7%
Walt Weiss
