Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$84.7K vol.
95%
NAZA89%
Once Upon a Time in Harlem
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$171.8K vol.
37%
Victor Wembanyama22%
Luka Doncic
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
32%
Josh Allen17%
Joe Burrow
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$70.4K vol.
86%
Saba76%
El Cuerpo de Cristo
Oscars 2027: Best Visual Effects Nominations
$28.6K vol.
92%
Dune: Part Three86%
Project Hail Mary
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Winner
$16.2K vol.
43%
The Tuners44%
A Derailment
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$81K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$76.8K vol.
100%
The Odyssey94%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$212.6K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$78.5K vol.
90%
The Odyssey77%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Casting Nominations
$45.3K vol.
87%
The Odyssey81%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$76.6K vol.
93%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut91%
La Nieve - The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Nominations
$44.6K vol.
91%
Wildwood90%
Toy Story 5
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$200.4K vol.
93%
Matt Damon87%
Andrew Scott
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$78.8K vol.
93%
The Debut88%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$46.7K vol.
97%
The Black Ball94%
All of a Sudden
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$67.7K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary93%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actor Nominations
$78.3K vol.
96%
Paul Giamatti82%
Andrew Garfield
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$50.3K vol.
75%
One Last Order70%
A Derailment
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$39.1K vol.
92%
The Odyssey90%
The Invite
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$263.4K vol.
12%
Yulia Navalnaya12%
Jimmy Lai
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$117.5K vol.
88%
Grand Theft Auto VI8%
Phantom Blade Zero
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Winner
$56.3K vol.
53%
Anne Hathaway23%
Amanda Seyfried
Oscars 2027: Best Director Nominations
$43.7K vol.
99%
Christopher Nolan90%
Javier Calvo
