Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$684.7K vol.
54%
The Odyssey18%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$65.4K vol.
90%
The Odyssey73%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$56.1K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary90%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$64.8K vol.
85%
NAZA77%
You Can See Everything
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$141.7K vol.
29%
Victor Wembanyama25%
Luka Doncic
BBC Sports Personality of the Year Winner 2026
$20.8K vol.
64%
Harry Kane30%
Amy Hunt
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Winner
$22K vol.
50%
God is Shy36%
Dog Alone
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1.1M vol.
90%
Sal Stewart14%
Carson Benge
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.3M vol.
33%
Josh Allen19%
Brock Purdy
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$55.3K vol.
77%
Saba61%
Dog Alone
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$71.6K vol.
95%
The Debut88%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$71.3K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$47.1K vol.
69%
A Derailment63%
Oh Whale
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Winner
$14.4K vol.
27%
Nightfaces14%
Spilled Milk
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$197.2K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$68.3K vol.
85%
The Odyssey80%
Dune: Part Three
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$65.7K vol.
90%
La Nieve - The Black Ball87%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$55.9K vol.
65%
Magan's Fare76%
Agapito
Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actor Nominations
$71K vol.
96%
Paul Giamatti81%
Andrew Garfield
Oscars 2027: Best Makeup and Hairstyling Nominations
$36.2K vol.
88%
Werwulf76%
The Odyssey
Grammys 2027: Best Rap Album Winner
$54.4K vol.
34%
Don't Be Dumb - A$AP Rocky16%
Octane - Don Toliver
Ballon d'Or Winner 2027
$10.7K vol.
26%
Lamine Yamal25%
Kylian Mbappé
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$256.6K vol.
13%
Jimmy Lai12%
Yulia Navalnaya
MLB: NL Manager of the Year
$205.1K vol.
93%
Pat Murphy7%
Walt Weiss
